Updated: 11/28/13 11:38 AM
2013 REFEREE SCHEDULE
U10 BOYS
U10 GIRLS
U12 BOYS
U12 GIRLS
U14 BOYS
U14 GIRLS
Locate team numbers on the Team Pools page
Game schedules are available on the Game Schedule page
Click here to jump to Day 2 of the Referee Schedule
HOME TEAM LISTED FIRST



DAY 1 -- FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 29
DAY 1
FIELD 1
B & G U12
FIELD 2
B & G U12
FIELD 3
B & G U10
FIELD 4
B & G U10
FIELD 6
B & G U14
BU12
FIELD 7
B & G U14
BU12
DAY 1
STAND BY
STAND BY
8:00
K1 v K2 K3 v K4 A1 v A2 A3 v A4 F1 v G1 F2 v G2
8:00
Ref
Maldoon Wedemeyer Eastland Reynolds Legere
Ref
Calabrese
Labnow
AR
White McCarty Lazreg Patterson Wolfberg Churchill
AR
AR
Core Weaver Dibene-Gorger Weisz Stauff Brooks
AR
9:05
L1 v L2 L3 v L4 B1 v B2 B3 v B4 G3 v F3
9:05
Ref
Calabrese Core Cojulun Weisz Wolfberg NO
Ref
McCarty Brooks
AR
Maldoon Wedemeyer Weaver Milnes Stauff GAME
AR
Eastland Legere
AR
White Labnow Whiter Reynolds
AR
Patterson Churchill
10:10
D1 v D2 D3 v D4 H1 v H2 H3 v H4 M1 v M2 M3 v M4
10:10
Ref
White Patterson Lazreg Whiter Stauff McCarty
Ref
Weisz
AR
Maldoon Weaver Eastland Reynolds Badiei
AR
AR
Calabrese Core Whiter Samuel Wolfberg Cravitz
AR
11:15
E1 v E2 E3 v E4 J1 v J2 J3 v J4 C1 v C2 C3 v C4
11:15
Ref
Himsl Shahin Labnow Ramsey Badiei Brooks
Ref
 
AR
Batten Callen, C Strom Davis, A McCarty Legere
AR
 
AR
Phipps Ramsey Foreman Milnes Cusanovich Churchill
AR
 
12:20
K3 v K1 K2 v K4 A1 v A3 A2 v A4 F1 v F2 G1 v G2
12:20
Ref
Batten DeVoney Dibene-Gorger Milnes Crowle Davis, C
Ref
   
AR
Woods Cleal Axelrad, D Hanson Marrone, Trevor Davis, A
AR
 
AR
Shahin Tompkins Axelrad, J Marrone, Tanner Marrone, S Phillips
AR
 
1:25
L3 v L1 L2 v L4 B1 v B3 B2 v B4 M1 v M3 M2 v M4
1:25
Ref
Berke Phipps Tompkins Abbath Cravitz Phillips
Ref
Crowle  
AR
Matter Armstrong Woods Himsl Mertzel Davis, A
AR
Batten  
AR
Fritzen Crowder Foreman Samuel DeVoney Davis, C
AR
Dibene-Gorger
2:30
D1 v D3 D2 v D4 H1 v H3 H2 v H4 C1 v C3 C2 v C4
2:30
Ref
Matter Crowder Lynch Strom Mertzel Cusanovich
Ref
   
AR
Fritzen Armstrong Axelrad, D Marrone, Tanner Crowle Marrone, Trevor
AR
   
AR
Berke Tompkins Axelrad, J Abbath Cleal Marrone, S
AR
 
3:35
E1 v E3 E2 v E4 J1 v J3 J2 v J4 F1 v F3 G1 v G3
3:35
Ref
Fritzen Armstrong Axelrad, D Samuel Cleal Callen, C
Ref
 
AR
Berke Dibene-Gorger Axelrad, J Strom Crowle Cravitz
AR
 
AR
Matter Himsl Foreman Abbath Mertzel
AR




DAY 2 -- SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 30
DAY 2
FIELD 1
B & G U12
FIELD 2
B & G U12
FIELD 3
B & G U10
FIELD 4
B & G U10
FIELD 6
B & G U14
BU12
FIELD 7
B & G U14
BU12
DAY 2
STAND BY
STAND BY
8:00
D4 v D1 D2 v D3 H4 v H1 H2 v H3 C4 v C1 C2 v C3
8:00
Weisz
Ref
Grodotzke Savala Lazreg Pennington Armstrong Diaz
Ref
AR
Winningham Abbath Chopra Whiter Calabrese Badiei
AR
AR
Steinhorn Core Weisz Stephens Patterson Esquivel
AR
9:05
E4 v E1 E2 v E3 J4 v J1 J2 v J3 M4 v M1 M2 v M3
9:05
Ref
Core Chopra Stephens Steinhorn Esquivel
Ref
   
AR
Armstorng Savala Weisz Pennington Grodotzke Diaz
AR
 
AR
Abbath Lazreg Murray Whiter Winningham Patterson
AR
 
10:10
K4 v K1 K2 v K3 A4 v A1 A2 v A3 F2 v F3 G2 v G3
10:10
Esquavil Core
Ref
Patterson Abbath Weisz Whiter Winningham Davis, A
Ref
Diaz Lazreg
AR
Armstorng Savala Phipps Pennington Steinhorn Davis, C
AR
Chopra
AR
Stewart Ramsey Murray Stephens Warfiled Phillips
AR
11:15
L4 v L1 L2 v L3 B4 v B1 B2 v B3
11:15
Callen, C Fleckenstein
Ref
Calabrese Murray Marrone Milnes NO NO
Ref
Esquavil Kovar, R
AR
Patterson Cusanovich Marrone Crowder GAME GAME
AR
Diaz Cojulun
AR
DeVoney Grodtzke Marrone Marinje
AR
END OF PRELIMS
END OF PRELIMS
END OF PRELIMS
 
FIELD 1
FIELD 2
FIELD 3
FIELD 4
FIELD 6
FIELD 7
STAND BY
STAND BY
1:00
U12 Boys Championship
1st #1 / 2nd #1
U12 Boys Consolation
3rd #1 / 1st #2
U10 Girls Consolation
2nd H / 2nd J
U10 Girls Championship
1st H / 1st J
U14 Girls Championship
1st M / 2nd M
U14 Girls Consolation
3rd M / 4th M
1:00
Ref
Warfield Cusanovich Davis Crowder John, Althea Stewart
Ref
AR
Cravitz Marrone, Trevor Davis Marinje John, Brian Dibene-Gorger
AR
AR
Fleckenstein Marrone, S Phillips Batten Callen, C Kovar, R
AR
2:35
U12 Girls Championship
1st K / 1st L
U12 Girls Consolation
2nd K / 2nd L
U10 Boys Consolation
2nd A / 2nd B
U10 Boys Championship
1st A / 1st B
U14 Boys Championship
1st F / 1st G
U14 Boys Consolation
2nd F / 2nd G
2:35
Ref
Cravitz Marijne Batten Kovar, L John, Brian Kovar, R
Ref
AR
Warfield Cusanovich Crowder Dibene-Gorger John, Althea Melgar
AR
AR
Fleckenstein Ramsey Milnes Rowe, C Callen, C Stewart
AR